Criminal Justice Subcommittee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Leadership for Criminal Justice Subcommittee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Chair
 Grant, James "J.W." [R]
Grant, James "J.W." [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/21/2020
Vice Chair
 McClain, Stan [R]
McClain, Stan [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
Democratic Ranking Member
 Grieco, Michael "Mike" [D]
Grieco, Michael "Mike" [D]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
9/9/2019 - 11/3/2020

Representatives

 Alexander, Ramon [D]
Alexander, Ramon [D]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 Bush  III, Dr. James [D]
Bush III, Dr. James [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Byrd, Cord [R]
Byrd, Cord [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 Donalds, Byron [R]
Donalds, Byron [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Eagle, Dane [R]
Eagle, Dane [R]
12/14/2018 - 9/11/2020
 Fitzenhagen, Heather [R]
Fitzenhagen, Heather [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Gottlieb, Michael "Mike" [D]
Gottlieb, Michael "Mike" [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Grieco, Michael "Mike" [D]
Grieco, Michael "Mike" [D]
8/30/2019 - 9/9/2019
 Hattersley, Adam Roger [D]
Hattersley, Adam Roger [D]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Roach, Spencer [R]
Roach, Spencer [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Sabatini, Anthony [R]
Sabatini, Anthony [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Santiago, David [R]
Santiago, David [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Webb, Jennifer Necole [D]
Webb, Jennifer Necole [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020