State Affairs Committee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Leadership for State Affairs Committee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Chair
 Ingoglia, Blaise [R]
Ingoglia, Blaise [R]
11/21/2018 - 11/3/2020
Vice Chair
 Payne, Bobby [R]
Payne, Bobby [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
Vice Chair
 Plakon, Scott [R]
Plakon, Scott [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
Democratic Ranking Member
 DuBose, Bobby B. [D]
DuBose, Bobby B. [D]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
9/9/2019 - 11/3/2020

Representatives

 DiCeglie, Nick [R]
DiCeglie, Nick [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Drake, Brad [R]
Drake, Brad [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 DuBose, Bobby B. [D]
DuBose, Bobby B. [D]
8/30/2019 - 9/9/2019
 Good, Margaret [D]
Good, Margaret [D]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Grall, Erin [R]
Grall, Erin [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Hart, Dianne "Ms Dee" [D]
Hart, Dianne "Ms Dee" [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Hattersley, Adam Roger [D]
Hattersley, Adam Roger [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Jacobs, Kristin Diane [D]
Jacobs, Kristin Diane [D]
8/30/2019 - 4/11/2020
 Latvala, Chris [R]
Latvala, Chris [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Massullo, MD, Ralph E. [R]
Massullo, MD, Ralph E. [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 McClain, Stan [R]
McClain, Stan [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 McClure, Lawrence [R]
McClure, Lawrence [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Newton, Wengay "Newt" [D]
Newton, Wengay "Newt" [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Payne, Bobby [R]
Payne, Bobby [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Pigman, Cary [R]
Pigman, Cary [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Plakon, Scott [R]
Plakon, Scott [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 Polsky, Tina Scott [D]
Polsky, Tina Scott [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Raschein, Holly [R]
Raschein, Holly [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Rodriguez, Anthony [R]
Rodriguez, Anthony [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Roth, Rick [R]
Roth, Rick [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Slosberg, Emily [D]
Slosberg, Emily [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Stevenson, Cyndi [R]
Stevenson, Cyndi [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 Trumbull, Jay [R]
Trumbull, Jay [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Watson, Jr., Clovis [D]
Watson, Jr., Clovis [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Zika, Ardian [R]
Zika, Ardian [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020

Committee Documents