Judiciary Committee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Leadership for Judiciary Committee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Chair
 Renner, Paul [R]
Renner, Paul [R]
11/21/2018 - 11/3/2020
Vice Chair
 Rommel, Bob [R]
Rommel, Bob [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
Democratic Ranking Member
 Diamond, Ben [D]
Diamond, Ben [D]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
9/9/2019 - 11/3/2020

Representatives

 Alexander, Ramon [D]
Alexander, Ramon [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Beltran, Mike [R]
Beltran, Mike [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Diamond, Ben [D]
Diamond, Ben [D]
8/30/2019 - 9/9/2019
 Driskell, Fentrice [D]
Driskell, Fentrice [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Fitzenhagen, Heather [R]
Fitzenhagen, Heather [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Geller, Joseph [D]
Geller, Joseph [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Gottlieb, Michael "Mike" [D]
Gottlieb, Michael "Mike" [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Grant, James "J.W." [R]
Grant, James "J.W." [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/21/2020
 Gregory, Tommy [R]
Gregory, Tommy [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Hill, Mike [R]
Hill, Mike [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Killebrew, Sam H. [R]
Killebrew, Sam H. [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 LaMarca, Chip [R]
LaMarca, Chip [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Mercado, Amy [D]
Mercado, Amy [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Sirois, Tyler I. [R]
Sirois, Tyler I. [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020

Committee Documents